19. 777 Turnier 2014
in Königs-Wusterhausen am 5.-6. Juli 2014

1  Daniel Neumann SG Berlin 07 +101 +87 +470 5909
 André Krause SG Berlin 07 +106 +133 +43
2  Dirk Sperling SV 90 Fehrbellin +112 +76 +420 5859
 Sebastian Krause SV 90 Fehrbellin +97 +95 +40
3  Stefan Peplau SG Berlin 07 +99 +89 +411 5850
 Katharina Brehmer SG Union Oberschöneweide 1910 +75 +130 +18
4  Sascha Beyse SG Mühlenwind Woldegk +81 +71 +365 5804
 Steffen Kuttig MPSV 95 Königs Wusterhausen +92 +94 +27
5  Marco Lerche MPSV 95 Königs Wusterhausen +76 +84 +347 5786
 Olaf Stettnisch MPSV 95 Königs Wusterhausen +80 +74 +33
6  Thomas Pietsch NKC 72 +88 +105 +344 5783
 Bettina Lehmann MPSV 95 Königs Wusterhausen +69 +61 +21
7  Chantal Cassube Schwarz-Weiß Berlin +12 +49 +330 5769
 André Franke SG Berlin 07 +117 +122 +30
8  Peter Kowal SG Union Oberschöneweide 1910 +82 +104 +327 5766
 Frank Lüer SG Union Oberschöneweide 1910 +46 +75 +20
9  Ingo Müller Rotation Babelsberg +92 +88 +322 5761
 Marcel Urban Motor Babelsberg +48 +70 +24
10  Tino Lehmann MPSV 95 Königs Wusterhausen +76 +80 +9 +319 5758
 Rainer Kühn MPSV 95 Königs Wusterhausen +60 +94
11  Steffen Manigk 1. KSV Vetschau +87 +69 +304 5743
 Mathias Loewa 1. KSV Vetschau +70 +62 +16
12  Thomas Gollannek SG Empor Brandenburger Tor +81 +79 +292 5731
 Simone Zander SG Empor Brandenburger Tor +46 +67 +19
13  Thomas Schwaller SG Askania Kablow 1916 +54 +62 +289 5728
 Mario Görick SG Askania Kablow 1916 +70 +83 +20
14  Bianca Kühn MPSV 95 Königs Wusterhausen +66 +62 +16 +272 5711
 Marco Stettnisch MPSV 95 Königs Wusterhausen +57 +71
15  Horst Bläss Ilsenburg +92 +70 +269 5708
 Tino Brinkmann SVL Seedorf 1919 +56 +36 +15
16  Steffen Ast MSC Waren +65 +89 +2 +268 5707
 Dirk Stöcker MSC Waren +65 +47
17  Robin Penz Empor Rostock +57 +37 +11 +246 5685
 Christopher Penz Motor Eberswalde +97 +44
18  Mannfred Neumann KC “Glück Auf Rüdersdorf” +44 +52 +242 5681
 Martin Matthes KC “Glück Auf Rüdersdorf” +65 +59 +22
19  Andreas Luther SG Askania Kablow 1916 +75 +83 +241 5680
 Detlef Kisselstein SG Askania Kablow 1916 +63 +10 +10
20  Phillip Wendt KCP Michendorf +70 +70 +11 +234 5673
 Heiko Sandner KCP Michendorf +51 +32
21  Florian Schröder SG Askania Kablow 1916 +53 +30 +218 5657
 Kristian Wernicke SG Askania Kablow 1916 +66 +66 +3
22  Maik Lindemann KKV Wittenberg +63 +48 +200 5639
 Kai Nerke KKV Wittenberg +47 +41 +1
23  Kerstin Uth SG Empor Brandenburger Tor +20 +12 +187 5626
 Sven Kujath SG Empor Brandenburger Tor +71 +70 +14
24  Patrick Diestel 1. KSV Vetschau +37 +22 +183 5622
 Mandy Schön KSV Altdöbern 1992 +41 +64 +19
25  Juliane Kuschke MPSV 95 Königs Wusterhausen +29 +39 -1 +151 5590
 Angela Manke KSV Altdöbern 1992 +42 +42
26  Andrea Hochmann KV Hansa Stralsund +12 -15 +148 5587
 Torsten Hochmann KV Hansa Stralsund +34 +92 +25
27  Steffen Rubel SG Askania Kablow +52 +28 +107 5546
 Uwe Kukawka SG Askania Kablow -5 +29 +3
28  René Kassner SG Kirchhain +21 +19 +4 +3 5442
 Martin Appelt SG Kirchhain -41 ±0
29  Andy Hille MPSV 95 Königs Wusterhausen +43 +4 -6 -12 5427
 Ingo Schulze Luckenwalder KV 1925 -25 -28