Hier finden Sie die neuesten Ergebnisse der zweiten Männermannschaft
Hier finden Sie die neuesten Ergebnisse der zweiten Männermannschaft
Kreisliga Herren
Platz 1. | KV Germania Freienhufen II | 13 |
Platz 2. | KSV Altdöbern II | 10 |
Platz 3. | SG Kirchhain II | 10 |
Platz 4. | SV Calau II | 6 |
1. SG Kirchhain II | 2. KV Germania Freienhufen II |
|||
Peter Balzer | 882 | Felix Goschiniak | 879 | |
Andreas Wurst | 894 | Tom Weichelt | 913 | |
Lukas Rietz |
923 | Bernd Rucho | 885 | |
Michael Rietz | 899 | Martin Winzer | 885 | |
3598 | 3562 | |||
3. KSV Altdöbern 1992 II |
4. SV Calau II |
|||
Andy Lehmann | 895 | Sven Hanisch | 917 | |
Peter Muschter | 878 | Luca Luboch | 860 | |
Torsten Grey | 889 | Lukas Krebs | 853 | |
Thomas Rebohle | 876 | Jonas Berndt | 889 | |
3538 | 3519 |
Kreisliga Herren
Platz 1. | KV Germania Freienhufen II | 10 |
Platz 2. | KSV Altdöbern II | 8 |
Platz 3. | SG Kirchhain II | 6 |
Platz 4. | SV Calau II | 5 |
1. KV Germania Freienhufen II | 2. KSV Altdöbern 1992 II |
|||
Tom Weichelt | 859 | Erik Schönrock | 864 | |
Bernd Rucho | 854 | Torsten Grey | 842 | |
Martin Winzer | 910 | Maik Burdack | 862 | |
Felix Goschiniak | 876 | Thomas Rebohle | 866 | |
3499 | 3434 | |||
3. SV Calau II |
4. SG Kirchhain II |
|||
Sven Hanisch | 892 | nicht | ||
Luca Luboch | 853 | angetreten | ||
Jonas Berndt | 876 | |||
2621 | 0 |
Kreisliga Herren
Platz 1. | KV Germania Freienhufen II | 6 |
Platz 2. | SG Kirchhain II | 6 |
Platz 3. | KSV Altdöbern II | 5 |
Platz 4. | SV Calau II | 3 |
1. KSV Altdöbern 1992 II | 2. SG Kirchhain II |
|||
Erik Schönrock | 932 | Ralf Fischer | 940 | |
Torsten Grey | 929 | Lukas Rietz | 953 | |
Pierre Muschler | 885 | Gerd Frank | 849 | |
Thomas Rebohle | 932 | Erik Steinmetz | 924 | |
3678 | 3666 | |||
3. KV Germania Freienhufen II |
4. SV Calau II |
|||
Tom Weichelt | 935 | Sven Hanisch | 955 | |
Jens Kupsch | 911 | Jonas Berndt | 888 | |
Hans-Joachim Radelow | 872 | Lukas Krebs | 900 | |
Bernd Rucho | 926 | |||
3644 | 2742 |
Kreisliga Herren
Platz 1. | KV Germania Freienhufen II | 4 |
Platz 2. | SG Kirchhain II | 3 |
Platz 3. | SV Calau II | 2 |
Platz 4. | KSV Altdöbern II | 1 |
1. KV Germania Freienhufen II | 2. SG Kirchhain II |
|||
Felix Goschiniak | 896 | Michael Rietz |
883 | |
Henning Schmidtchen | 909 | Dominik Joite | 857 | |
Tom Weichelt | 896 | Lukas Rietz | 901 | |
Martin Winzer | 913 | Erik Steinmetz | 891 | |
3614 | 3532 | |||
3. SV Calau II | 4. KSV Altdöbern 1992 II | |||
Sven Hanisch | 881 | Mario Weber | 846 | |
Lukas Krebs | 869 | Torsten Grey | 857 | |
Luca Luboch | 845 | Yoann Le Bouter | 852 | |
Jonas Berndt | 862 | Maik Burdack | 880 | |
3457 | 3435 |
Kreisliga Herren
Platz 1. | SV Großräschen I | 12 |
Platz 2. | SV Calau II | 7 |
Platz 3. | KSV Altdöbern II | 6 |
Platz 4. | SG Kirchhain II | 5 |
1. SV Großräschen I | 2. SV Calau II |
|||
Sascha Donath | 901 | Danny Winzer | 923 | |
Uwe Schneider | 892 | Jonas Berndt | 874 | |
Denny Schneider | 910 | Lukas Krebs | 843 | |
Christian Neumann | 864 | Sven Hanisch | 905 | |
3567 | 3545 | |||
3. KSV Altdöbern 1992 II |
4. SG Kirchhain II |
|||
Yoann Le Bouter | 865 | Renè Kassner | 894 | |
Maik Burdack | 892 | Dominik Joite | 870 | |
Maximilian Kasper | 890 | Enrico Haisch | 801 | |
Thomas Rebohle | 875 | Erik Steinmetz | 896 | |
3522 | 3461 |